Расписание занятий

Начало занятия

Июнь

ПН, 17

10:00 – 11:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Фартушный И.А.

10:00 – 11:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Годящая И.В.

14:00 – 14:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Рудковский М.В.

15:00 – 16:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Приезжева А.С.

15:00 – 16:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Фартушный И.А.

17:00 – 17:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Фартушный И.А.

17:00 – 17:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Приезжева А.С.

18:00 – 18:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Приезжева А.С.

19:00 – 19:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Приезжева А.С.

19:00 – 19:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Верхов С.А.

ВТ, 18

10:00 – 10:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Годящая И.В.

10:00 – 10:45

Детская группа

Лазурный

Фартушная Н.А.

11:00 – 11:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Фартушная Н.А.

11:00 – 11:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Годящая И.В.

14:00 – 14:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Рудковский М.В.

15:00 – 15:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Верхов С.А.

15:00 – 15:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Фартушная Н.А.

16:00 – 16:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Верхов С.А.

16:00 – 16:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Фартушная Н.А.

17:00 – 17:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Фартушная Н.А.

17:00 – 17:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Верхов С.А.

18:00 – 18:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Фартушная Н.А.

18:00 – 18:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Верхов С.А.

СР, 19

10:00 – 11:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Фартушный И.А.

10:00 – 11:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Годящая И.В.

14:00 – 14:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Рудковский М.В.

15:00 – 16:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Фартушный И.А.

15:00 – 16:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Приезжева А.С.

17:00 – 17:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Приезжева А.С.

17:00 – 17:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Фартушный И.А.

18:00 – 18:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Приезжева А.С.

18:45 – 19:30

Детская группа

Сибирь

Приезжева А.С.

19:00 – 19:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Верхов С.А.

19:00 – 19:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Приезжева А.С.

ЧТ, 20

10:00 – 10:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Годящая И.В.

10:00 – 10:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Фартушная Н.А.

11:00 – 11:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Фартушная Н.А.

11:00 – 11:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Годящая И.В.

14:00 – 14:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Рудковский М.В.

15:00 – 15:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Фартушная Н.А.

15:00 – 15:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Верхов С.А.

16:00 – 16:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Верхов С.А.

16:00 – 16:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Фартушная Н.А.

16:30 – 17:15

Детская группа

Сибирь

Фартушная Н.А.

17:00 – 17:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Верхов С.А.

17:00 – 17:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Фартушная Н.А.

18:00 – 18:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Фартушная Н.А.

18:00 – 18:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Верхов С.А.

ПТ, 21

10:00 – 11:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Фартушный И.А.

10:00 – 11:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Годящая И.В.

14:00 – 14:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Рудковский М.В.

15:00 – 16:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Приезжева А.С.

15:00 – 16:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Фартушный И.А.

17:00 – 17:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Фартушный И.А.

17:00 – 17:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Приезжева А.С.

18:00 – 18:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Приезжева А.С.

СБ, 22

ВС, 23