Расписание занятий

Декабрь

ПН, 2

08:00 – 09:00

Детская группа

Сибирь

Рудковский М.В.

09:00 – 09:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Малахов В.Н.

09:45 – 10:30

Детская группа

Сибирь

Малахов В.Н.

14:00 – 14:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Рудковский М.В.

15:00 – 15:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Верхов С.А.

15:00 – 15:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Годящая И.В.

15:45 – 16:30

Детская группа

Сибирь

Верхов С.А.

15:45 – 16:30

Детская группа

Сибирь

Годящая И.В.

16:30 – 17:15

Детская группа

Сибирь

Годящая И.В.

16:30 – 17:15

Детская группа

Сибирь

Верхов С.А.

16:45 – 18:00

Детская группа

Сибирь

Приезжева А.С.

17:15 – 18:00

Детская группа

Сибирь

Турушева А.С.

17:15 – 18:00

Детская группа

СОШ №36

Хусайнов Р.Ш.

18:00 – 18:45

Детская группа

СОШ №36

Хусайнов Р.Ш.

18:00 – 18:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Приезжева А.С.

18:00 – 18:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Малахов В.Н.

18:00 – 18:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Турушева А.С.

18:45 – 19:30

Детская группа

Сибирь

Приезжева А.С.

18:45 – 19:30

Детская группа

СОШ №36

Хусайнов Р.Ш.

18:45 – 19:30

Детская группа

Сибирь

Малахов В.Н.

19:30 – 20:15

Детская группа

СОШ №36

Сизиков Ю.А.

19:30 – 20:15

Детская группа

Сибирь

Шелест А.В.

19:30 – 20:15

Детская группа

Сибирь

Приезжева А.С.

19:30 – 20:15

Детская группа

СОШ №36

Хусайнов Р.Ш.

19:30 – 20:15

Детская группа

Сибирь

Малахов В.Н.

19:30 – 20:15

Детская группа

Сибирь

Верхов С.А.

20:15 – 21:00

Детская группа

Сибирь

Верхов С.А.

20:15 – 21:00

Детская группа

СОШ №36

Хусайнов Р.Ш.

20:15 – 21:00

Детская группа

Сибирь

Шелест А.В.

ВТ, 3

18:00 – 18:45

Детская группа

СОШ №36

Захаров С.И.

18:00 – 18:45

Детская группа

Сибирь

Шелест А.В.

18:45 – 19:30

Детская группа

СОШ №36

Созинов Ю.А.

18:45 – 19:30

Детская группа

СОШ №36

Захаров С.И.

19:30 – 20:15

Детская группа

СОШ №36

Захаров С.И.

19:30 – 20:15

Детская группа

СОШ №36

Созинов Ю.А.

20:15 – 21:00

Детская группа

Сибирь

Малахов В.Н.

СР, 4

17:15 – 18:00

Детская группа

СОШ №36

Хусайнов Р.Ш.

18:00 – 18:45

Детская группа

СОШ №36

Хусайнов Р.Ш.

18:45 – 19:30

Детская группа

СОШ №36

Хусайнов Р.Ш.

19:30 – 20:15

Детская группа

СОШ №36

Сизиков Ю.А.

19:30 – 20:15

Детская группа

СОШ №36

Хусайнов Р.Ш.

20:15 – 21:00

Детская группа

СОШ №36

Хусайнов Р.Ш.

ЧТ, 5

18:00 – 18:45

Детская группа

СОШ №36

Захаров С.И.

18:45 – 19:30

Детская группа

СОШ №36

Созинов Ю.А.

18:45 – 19:30

Детская группа

СОШ №36

Захаров С.И.

19:30 – 20:15

Детская группа

СОШ №36

Созинов Ю.А.

19:30 – 20:15

Детская группа

СОШ №36

Захаров С.И.

ПТ, 6

17:15 – 18:00

Детская группа

СОШ №36

Хусайнов Р.Ш.

18:00 – 18:45

Детская группа

СОШ №36

Хусайнов Р.Ш.

18:45 – 19:30

Детская группа

СОШ №36

Хусайнов Р.Ш.

19:30 – 20:15

Детская группа

СОШ №36

Хусайнов Р.Ш.

19:30 – 20:15

Детская группа

СОШ №36

Сизиков Ю.А.

20:15 – 21:00

Детская группа

СОШ №36

Хусайнов Р.Ш.

СБ, 7

ВС, 8